Is Island Time Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Hemp Extract, Pectin, Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Natural Beet Color, Beet Juice Extract, FD&C Red 40, FD&C Blue 1.
Check Island Time against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Island Time in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Viscous
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingGarnishingTopping


