Is Island Time Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Hemp Extract, Pectin, Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Natural Beet Color, Beet Juice Extract, FD&C Red 40, FD&C Blue 1.

Check Island Time against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Viscous
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingGarnishingTopping