Is ISLAND TRIO A PERFECT BLEND OF DRIED PINEAPPLE, MANGO AND KIWI, ISLAND TRIO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE [TO PRESERVE COLOR]), DRIED MANGO (MANGO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE [TO PRESERVE COLOR], YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), DRIED KIWI (KIWI, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE [TO PRESERVE COLOR], BLUE 1, YELLOW 5).

Check ISLAND TRIO A PERFECT BLEND OF DRIED PINEAPPLE, MANGO AND KIWI, ISLAND TRIO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping