Is Island Way Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CREAM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STABILIZERS (MONO & DIGLYCERIDES*, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM) NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Island Way against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Island Way in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Thousand Island Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Wish-Bone® Thousand Island Dressing 15 fl. oz. Squeeze Bottle
Kens Steak House Dressing Thousand Island - 16 Fl. Oz.
Walden Farms Dressing Calorie Free Thousand Island - 12 Fl. Oz.
Spice Island Premium Taco Seasoning with Chipotle, Cocoa Powder and Corn Meal
About this product
Unknown


