Is Isle of Wight Passata Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Vine Ripened Isle of Wight Tomatoes

Check Isle of Wight Passata against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Isle of Wight Passata is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep