Is Isle of Wight Passata Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Vine Ripened Isle of Wight Tomatoes
Check Isle of Wight Passata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Isle of Wight Passata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Isle of Wight Passata is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


