Is ISO Drive Chocolate Milkshake Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Redwood Dutch Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Natura & Artificial Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Digestive Enzyme Blend (papain, Protease). Contains Milk (whey).
Check ISO Drive Chocolate Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ISO Drive Chocolate Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie


