Is ISO Drive Chocolate Milkshake Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate, Redwood Dutch Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Natura & Artificial Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Digestive Enzyme Blend (papain, Protease). Contains Milk (whey).

Check ISO Drive Chocolate Milkshake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie