Is ISO Natural Whey Protein Isolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medicinal Ingredients: Cross-flow Ultra-filtered And Ion-filtered Whey Protein Isolate (bos Taurus-milk, 30.06 G), Inulin (derived From Chicory Root, 500 Mg) Non-medicinal Ingredients: Natural Flavour, Guar Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract, Lecithin (sunflower)

Check ISO Natural Whey Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go