Is ISO Whey Cookies ‘N Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iso Whey blend (milk protein isolate, whey protein isolate) • Milk protein powder • Natural and/or artificial flavours • Medium Chain Triglycerides (from coconut oil) • Salt • Sucralose • Stevia extract • Digestive enzyme (proteases, bromelain, lactase) • Sunflower and/or soy lecithin.

Check ISO Whey Cookies ‘N Cream against your own diets in the app.