Is Iso Whey Zero, Cookies Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Bcaals (L-leucine, L-lsoleucine, L-valine), L, Flavours, Chotofiate Powder (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Flavour), Thickener (Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Fully And Partly Hydrogenated Coconut Fat (Contains Milk), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Cinnamon, Salt, Vanillin, Sweeteners (Sucralose,steviol Glycosides), Made In A Plant That Manufactures Milk, Egg, Soy, Glutem Crustaceans, Sulphur Dioxide And Nuts Containing Foods
Check Iso Whey Zero, Cookies Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iso Whey Zero, Cookies Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


