Is Isoject Vanilla Cold Brew Coffee Protein Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cold-Filtered Whey Protein Isolate, Instant Coffee, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Silicon Dioxide, Soy and/or Sunflower Lecithin, IGNITORTM Enzyme (Aminopeptidase, Peptidase), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose. ALLERGENS: CONTAINS MILK AND SOY. Protease,
Check Isoject Vanilla Cold Brew Coffee Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Isoject Vanilla Cold Brew Coffee Protein Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


