Is Isola Bio Organic Rice and Almond Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Rice, Organic Almonds, Organic Cold-pressed Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Almonds. May Contain Other Nuts

Check Isola Bio Organic Rice and Almond Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Isola Bio Organic Rice and Almond Drink is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastSmoothie