Is ISOLA, FRESH PASTA SAUCE, ARRABBIATA, ARRABBIATA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, AND BASIL.
Check ISOLA, FRESH PASTA SAUCE, ARRABBIATA, ARRABBIATA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ISOLA, FRESH PASTA SAUCE, ARRABBIATA, ARRABBIATA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothChunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


