Is Isola Peeled Italian Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN PEELED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.

Check Isola Peeled Italian Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup