Is Isola Sundried Tomato Pesto Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sundried Tomatoes ( 80% ) , Olive Oil , Salt and Wine Vinegar .
Check Isola Sundried Tomato Pesto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Isola Sundried Tomato Pesto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnackingSandwich


