Is Isola Truffle Butter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter , White Truffle Oil , Truffle Pate ( Crimini Mushrooms , Sunflower Oil , Salt , Pepper , Black Truffles , Ascorbic Acid , Citric Acid ) , Black Truffles , Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein , and Natural Truffle Flavor .

Check Isola Truffle Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Isola Truffle Butter is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryEarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwichMeal Prep