Is Isopropyl Rubbing Alcohol Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: By Volume: Isopropyl Alcohol (70% Conc.). Purpose: First Aid Antiseptic. Inactive Ingredients: Purified Water.
Check Isopropyl Rubbing Alcohol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Isopropyl Rubbing Alcohol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Isopropyl Rubbing Alcohol is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Unknown


