Is ISRAELI COUSCOUS MEDITERRANEAN TOASTED PASTA, CLASSIC PEARL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WATER.
Check ISRAELI COUSCOUS MEDITERRANEAN TOASTED PASTA, CLASSIC PEARL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ISRAELI COUSCOUS MEDITERRANEAN TOASTED PASTA, CLASSIC PEARL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


