Is ISRAELI COUSCOUS MEDITERRANEAN TOASTED PASTA, CLASSIC PEARL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WATER.

Check ISRAELI COUSCOUS MEDITERRANEAN TOASTED PASTA, CLASSIC PEARL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep