Is Iswich Gourmet Blueberry Lemon Ice Cream Sandwiches, Blueberry Lemon Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICE CREAM: CREAM, SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, OIL OF CALIFORNIA LEMONS, VANILLA. COOKIE: UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), EGGS, BAKING POWDER, VANILLA (ALCOHOL, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), BAKING SODA, SALT. FILLING: BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, LEMON EXTRACT (ALCOHOL, LEMONS, SUGAR)
Check Iswich Gourmet Blueberry Lemon Ice Cream Sandwiches, Blueberry Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iswich Gourmet Blueberry Lemon Ice Cream Sandwiches, Blueberry Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


