Is It's Giving Black Cherry 330ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 2%, Black Cherry 1%), Chicory Root Inulin, Fructose, Acid (Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Flavourings, Black Carrot Concentrate, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Apple Cider Vinegar (0.02%)

Check It's Giving Black Cherry 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
Drinking