Is IT TASTES RAAW, CARROT LEMONADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% JUICE INGREDIENTS: PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (PURE FILTERED WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (PURE FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CARROT JUICE, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, APPLE PECTIN, AND BETA CAROTENE.

Check IT TASTES RAAW, CARROT LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking