Is It Tastes Raaw Cranberry Ginger Juice, 12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pineapple Juice, Apple Juice, Cranberry Juice, Cranberry Puree, Ginger Extract, Natural Flavor, Apple Pectin, Black Carrot Juice, Black Currant Juice
Check It Tastes Raaw Cranberry Ginger Juice, 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It Tastes Raaw Cranberry Ginger Juice, 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
It Tastes Raaw Cranberry Ginger Juice, 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Bottle


