Is It Tastes Raaw Raspberry Lemongrass Juice, 12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Juice Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (Pure Filtered Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate), Apple Juice From Concentrate (Pure Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Raspberry Juice From Concentrate (Pure Filtered Water, Raspberry Juice Concentrate), Lemon Juice From Concentrate (Pure Filtered Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavor, Natural Vegetable And Fruit Juice (For Color), Apple Pectin
Check It Tastes Raaw Raspberry Lemongrass Juice, 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It Tastes Raaw Raspberry Lemongrass Juice, 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
It Tastes Raaw Raspberry Lemongrass Juice, 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


