Is Italgum, Italian Blueberry w/ Bee Pollen Pastilles (Mirtello Propolis) (2.200 Lbs) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Honey, Dextrose, Food Jelly, Fruit Juice, Citric Acid, Propolis, Arabic Gum, Tragacanth, Flavors
Check Italgum, Italian Blueberry w/ Bee Pollen Pastilles (Mirtello Propolis) (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italgum, Italian Blueberry w/ Bee Pollen Pastilles (Mirtello Propolis) (2.200 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Italgum, Italian Blueberry w/ Bee Pollen Pastilles (Mirtello Propolis) (2.200 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


