Is Italgum, Italian Liquorice w/ Bee Pollen Mini Gum Drop (Propolis) (3 Lbs) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Arabic Gum, Glucose Syrop, Propolis, Licorice, Flavors
Check Italgum, Italian Liquorice w/ Bee Pollen Mini Gum Drop (Propolis) (3 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italgum, Italian Liquorice w/ Bee Pollen Mini Gum Drop (Propolis) (3 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Italgum, Italian Liquorice w/ Bee Pollen Mini Gum Drop (Propolis) (3 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


