Is Italia Garden Lime Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lime Juice From Concentrate (water, Concentrated Lime Juice), Essential Oil, Potassium Metabisulphite As A Preservative. Contains Sulfites.
Check Italia Garden Lime Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italia Garden Lime Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusTartSour
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingGarnishing


