Is Italia Garden Organic Perfectly Lemon Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE (15%), CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC LEMON ESSENTIAL OIL.

Check Italia Garden Organic Perfectly Lemon Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSourTartAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepMarinading