Is Italia Garden Organic Perfectly Lemon Juice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE (15%), CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC LEMON ESSENTIAL OIL.
Check Italia Garden Organic Perfectly Lemon Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italia Garden Organic Perfectly Lemon Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
Garden of Life Organic Protein Powder, Vanilla, 20g Protein, 1.1lb, 18.0oz
Trader Joe's Vegan Tzatziki Dip With Cucumbers, Lemon Juice, Dill & Garlic
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Seasonal Throat Coat Lemon Echinacea - 16 Count
Concord Foods Reconstituted Lemon Juice - 4.5 fl oz
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSourTartAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepMarinading


