Is ITALIA STRACCIATELLA, GELATO DARK CHOCOLATE FLAKE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, ACACIA FIBER, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAKES (SUGAR, COCOA PASTE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]).

Check ITALIA STRACCIATELLA, GELATO DARK CHOCOLATE FLAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go