Is Italiaanse beaabwostjes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

91% varkensvleesª, water, zout, varkensdarm, conserveermiddel (gebufferde azijn [E267]), specerijen, aardappelzetmeel, tomatenpoeder, kruiden, antioxidant (natriumascorbaat [E301], natriumcitraten [E331]), gistextract, natuurlijk aroma. ªBeter Leven keurmerk 1 ster.  Waarvan toegevoegde suikers 0.00g per 100 gram en waarvan toegevoegd zout 1.00g per 100 gram

Check Italiaanse beaabwostjes against your own diets in the app.