Is Italiamo Black Olive Pate 180g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
91% Black Olives, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lacic Acid.
Check Italiamo Black Olive Pate 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italiamo Black Olive Pate 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking


