Is Italiamon Olive Nocellara Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid: Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid. May contain Celery, Mustard and Sulphites.

Check Italiamon Olive Nocellara against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad