Is ITALIAN 6 CHEESE BLEND LOW-MOISTURE, PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA, ASIAGO, PARMESAN, PROVOLONE, ROMANO AND FONTINA SHREDDED CHEESES, ITALIAN 6 CHEESE BLEND Oat Free?

Ingredients
Low-Moisture Part-Skim Mozzarella Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Reduced Fat Milk, Sat, Enzymes), Provolone Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Natural Smoke Flavor), Asiago Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Parmesan Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Romano Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Cows Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Fontina Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Anticake (Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Powdered Cellulose), Natamycin (a Natural Mold Inhibitor).
Check ITALIAN 6 CHEESE BLEND LOW-MOISTURE, PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA, ASIAGO, PARMESAN, PROVOLONE, ROMANO AND FONTINA SHREDDED CHEESES, ITALIAN 6 CHEESE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN 6 CHEESE BLEND LOW-MOISTURE, PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA, ASIAGO, PARMESAN, PROVOLONE, ROMANO AND FONTINA SHREDDED CHEESES, ITALIAN 6 CHEESE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRING CHEESE LOW MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE SNACKS, STRING CHEESE
ORIGINAL LOW MOISTURE PART SKIM MOZZARELLA STRING CHEESE, ORIGINAL
MOZZARELLA LOW MOISTURE PART-SKIM TRADITIONAL CUT SHREDDED NATURAL CHEESE, MOZZARELLA
Frigo Cheese Heads Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella Original String Cheese
Happy Farms By Aldi Low-Moisture Part-Skim Mozzarella Shredded Cheese
Where to buy
ITALIAN 6 CHEESE BLEND LOW-MOISTURE, PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA, ASIAGO, PARMESAN, PROVOLONE, ROMANO AND FONTINA SHREDDED CHEESES, ITALIAN 6 CHEESE BLEND is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Flake


