Is Italian Anchovies in Sea Salt by Scalia (29.9 ounce) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovies, Salt, Brine
Check Italian Anchovies in Sea Salt by Scalia (29.9 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Anchovies in Sea Salt by Scalia (29.9 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Italian Anchovies in Sea Salt by Scalia (29.9 ounce) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingSandwich


