Is ITALIAN APPLE VINEGAR, APPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE VINEGAR.
Check ITALIAN APPLE VINEGAR, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN APPLE VINEGAR, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing


