Is Italian Bakery Plain Bread Sticks, Plain Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY, WATER, CANOLA SHORTENING, CANOLA OIL, SALT, YEAST.
Check Italian Bakery Plain Bread Sticks, Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Bakery Plain Bread Sticks, Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide Dish


