Is ITALIAN BEAN GARBANZO BEANS, EDAMAME & KIDNEY BEANS SALAD, ITALIAN BEAN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LEGUMES IN VARYING PROPORTION (GARBANZO BEANS, EDAMAME SOY, RED KIDNEY BEANS), SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, ONION, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WINE VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check ITALIAN BEAN GARBANZO BEANS, EDAMAME & KIDNEY BEANS SALAD, ITALIAN BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN BEAN GARBANZO BEANS, EDAMAME & KIDNEY BEANS SALAD, ITALIAN BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicNutty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingMeal Prep


