Is Italian Bean Soup with Extra Virgin Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beans, water, tomato pulp (tomatoes, citric acid [acidity regulator]), extra virgin olive oil, onions, garlic, sea salt, parsley, chilli peppers, organic rice syrup, rosemary, lactic acid (acidity regulator).

Check Italian Bean Soup with Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.