Is Italian Black Truffles Carpaccio - 6.4 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Summer Truffles (Tuber Aestivum Vitt), Summer Truffle Juice, Salt, Alimentary Protein Extract
Check Italian Black Truffles Carpaccio - 6.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Black Truffles Carpaccio - 6.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Italian Black Truffles Carpaccio - 6.4 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


