Is Italian Blend Cheese- Shredded Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sheep's Milk, Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Rennet, Salt, Enzymes

Check Italian Blend Cheese- Shredded against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Blend Cheese- Shredded is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichSalad