Is Italian Blend Cheese- Shredded Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sheep's Milk, Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Rennet, Salt, Enzymes
Check Italian Blend Cheese- Shredded against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Blend Cheese- Shredded in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Italian Blend Cheese- Shredded is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichSalad


