Is ITALIAN BLEND DICED TOMATOES, ITALIAN BLEND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, SOYBEAN OIL, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, OLIVE OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ITALIAN BLEND DICED TOMATOES, ITALIAN BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN BLEND DICED TOMATOES, ITALIAN BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


