Is ITALIAN BLEND ZUCCHINI, CARROTS, CAULIFLOWER, LIMA BEANS & ITALIAN GREEN BEANS, ITALIAN BLEND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ZUCCHINI, CARROTS, CAULIFLOWER, LIMA BEANS, ITALIAN GREEN BEANS, SALT.

Check ITALIAN BLEND ZUCCHINI, CARROTS, CAULIFLOWER, LIMA BEANS & ITALIAN GREEN BEANS, ITALIAN BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking