Is ITALIAN BREADSTICKS, GARLIC & HERBS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, MALT EXTRACT (BARLEY, CORN), SALT, YEAST, GARLIC (0.6%), BASIL (0.2%).
Check ITALIAN BREADSTICKS, GARLIC & HERBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN BREADSTICKS, GARLIC & HERBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ITALIAN BREADSTICKS, GARLIC & HERBS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


