Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Italian Cherry Tomato Pasta Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW CHERRY TOMATO, CARROT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SHALLOT, SALT, SUGAR.

Check Italian Cherry Tomato Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Jar

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
SmoothChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSauceTopping
Lactose Free? Italian Cherry Tomato Pasta Sauce | Spoonful