Is ITALIAN CHICKEN MEATBALLS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGH, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: WATER, DEHYDRATED RED AND GREEN PEPPERS, SALT, SPICES, FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, PAPRIKA.

Check ITALIAN CHICKEN MEATBALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSnacking