Is ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE, ITALIAN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKEN, ORGANIC RED PEPPER, ORGANIC GREEN PEPPER, ORGANIC BASIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC FENNEL SEED, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC SPICES (ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER), NATURAL FLAVORING, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep