Is Italian Chicken Sausage with Red Peppers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Skinless Chicken, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Red Bell Pepper, Organic Paprika, Organic Fennel Seed, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Onion

Check Italian Chicken Sausage with Red Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Chicken Sausage with Red Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingLunchSandwich